News scroller

 

LITTLE ANGELS SCHOOL, UKKUNAGARAM, VISAKHAPATNAM

BUS ROUTE - A-I

Pickup Points PICK UP TIME
LKG TO X
DROPPING TIME
LKG TO IX (SB&CB)
IRUWADA06:55:00 AM03:40:00 PM
NAGAVARAM07:00:00 AM03:45:00 PM
ATCHUTAPURAM07:20:00 AM04:05:00 PM
JAGULURI JUNCTION07:25:00 AM04:10:00 PM
RAMANNAPALEM07:30:00 AM04:15:00 PM
APPANNA PALEM07:35:00 AM04:20:00 PM
MADUTURU07:40:00 AM04:30:00 PM
GANDIVANIPALEM07:50:00 AM04:40:00 PM
RAJANNAPALEM07:55:00 AM04:50:00 PM
VADACHEEPURUPALLI08:05:00 AM05:00:00 PM
NTPC QTRS08:10:00 AM05:05:00 PM
OOTAGADDA08:20:00 AM03:30:00 PM
SCHOOL08:30:00 AM03:20:00 PM

Note : No bus trips are provided for the students of class 10 in the evening