News scroller

 

LITTLE ANGELS SCHOOL, MVP COLONY, VISAKHAPATNAM

BUS ROUTE - A

Pickup Points PICK UP TIME
LKG TO X (SB&CB)
DROPPING TIME
UKG TO V (SB&CB)
DROPPING TIME
VI TO X (SB&CB)
POLICE BARRACKS06:50:00 AM02:40:00 PM04:28:00 PM
LEELA MAHAL06:54:00 AM02:35:00 PM04:23:00 PM
CMR JUDGE COURT06:57:00 AM02:32:00 PM04:20:00 PM
JAIL ROAD ( SBI)06:59:00 AM02:31:00 PM04:18:00 PM
ST.ANTHONY SCHOOL07:03:00 AM02:28:00 PM04:15:00 PM
PREMA HOSPITAL07:05:00 AM02:26:00 PM04:13:00 PM
CENTURY CLUB07:08:00 AM02:23:00 PM04:10:00 PM
KRISHNA TEMPLE (ZP)07:09:00 AM02:22:00 PM04:09:00 PM
COLLECTOR OFFICE07:13:00 AM02:18:00 PM04:05:00 PM
COASTAL BATTERY07:14:00 AM02:17:00 PM04:04:00 PM
NAVAL OFFICE QUARTERS07:16:00 AM02:15:00 PM04:02:00 PM
COASTAL BATTERY07:17:00 AM02:14:00 PM04:04:00 PM
HARBOUR PARK07:18:00 AM02:13:00 PM04:00:00 PM
PANDURANGA TEMPLE07:20:00 AM02:11:00 PM03:58:00 PM
ALL INDIA RADIO07:23:00 AM02:08:00 PM03:55:00 PM
VARUN MOTORS07:28:00 AM02:03:00 PM03:50:00 PM
KOTAK SCHOOL07:33:00 AM02:00:00 PM03:47:00 PM
VUDA PARK07:36:00 AM01:57:00 PM03:51:00 PM
SAI BABA TEMPLE07:40:00 AM01:50:00 PM03:40:00 PM
MENTAL HOSPITAL07:42:00 AM01:48:00 PM03:38:00 PM
PEDA WALTAIR JUNCTION07:43:00 AM01:47:00 PM03:37:00 PM
BABA BAZAR (LB)07:44:00 AM01:46:00 PM03:36:00 PM
LITTLE ANGELS SCHOOL07:50:00 AM01:40:00 PM03:30:00 PM