News scroller

 

LITTLE ANGELS SCHOOL, MVP COLONY, VISAKHAPATNAM

BUS ROUTE - A

Pickup Points PICK UP TIME
LKG TO X (SB&CB)
DROPPING TIME
UKG TO V (SB&CB)
DROPPING TIME
VI TO X (SB&CB)
POLICE BAREX06:45:00 AM02:50:00 PM04:40:00 PM
LEELA MAHAL06:49:00 AM02:45:00 PM04:35:00 PM
CMR JUDGE COURT06:52:00 AM02:40:00 PM04:30:00 PM
SEVEN HILLS07:01:00 AM02:35:00 PM04:25:00 PM
ST.ANTHONY SCHOOL07:05:00 AM02:32:00 AM04:22:00 AM
PREMA HOSPITAL07:06:00 AM02:30:00 PM04:20:00 PM
CENTURY CLUB07:13:00 AM02:26:00 PM04:16:00 PM
KRISHNA TEMPLE (ZP)07:14:00 AM02:25:00 PM04:15:00 PM
COLLECTOR OFFICE07:18:00 AM02:20:00 PM04:12:00 PM
COASTELL BATTERY07:22:00 AM02:18:00 PM04:08:00 PM
RAMAKRISHNA MATTAM07:27:00 AM02:13:00 PM04:03:00 PM
HARBOUR PARK07:28:00 AM02:10:00 PM04:00:00 PM
PANDURANGA TEMPLE07:31:00 AM02:08:00 PM03:58:00 PM
ALL INDIA RADIO07:32:00 AM02:06:00 PM03:56:00 PM
VARUN MOTORS07:34:00 AM02:04:00 PM03:54:00 PM
KOTAK SCHOOL07:38:00 AM02:02:00 PM03:52:00 PM
VUDA PARK07:38:00 AM02:00:00 PM03:51:00 PM
SAI BABA TEMPLE07:39:00 AM01:58:00 PM03:48:00 PM
MENTAL HOSPITAL07:40:00 AM01:56:00 PM03:46:00 PM
PEDA WALTAIR (JN)07:41:00 AM01:44:00 PM03:45:00 PM
BABA BAZAR (LB)07:41:00 AM01:52:00 PM03:42:00 PM
LAWSONS BAY POST OFFICE07:41:00 AM01:50:00 PM03:40:00 PM
USHODAYA JN07:43:00 AM01:45:00 PM03:35:00 PM
LITTLE ANGELS SCHOOL07:47:00 AM01:40:00 PM03:30:00 PM